Geo-Spatial Technology

S No Name Father / Husband Name Course of Study
1 Venkata Maddala Shri MVK Rao Mechanical Engineering
2 AKSHARA KARUNA SAGAR REDDY B.tech
3 Vasam Saiprasanna Vasam Rajaram M.Tech
4 Vasam Devesha Vasam Rajaram B.Tech
5 akella lakshmi narasimha murthy akella lakshmi narayana b.tech
6 medabalimi pradeep medabalimi phillip m.tech
7 Addike Vishal Addike Satya praveen B.com
8 Gundu Pramai Gundu Nageshwar Rao B.com
9 Aelamoni Naveen Yadav Aelamoni Anjaiah Yadav B.com
10 Gudipally Manasa Gudipally Ganga Reddy B.tech
11 Gaddam Rachana G. Ravinder B.tech
12 CH. PREETHI CHANDRA SHEKAR b.tech
13 Pravalika Lakkakula Srinivas Lakkakula Btech
14 G. BHAGYAMA W/O     D. VENKATA SUBBA REDDY Ph.D
15 H PRIYA SAI B HANMANTHU B TECH
16 SIDDAMALLA RAVI TEJA RAJESHWAR RAO B TECH
17 SHAIK RAWOOF AHMED SHAIK RABBANI B.TECH
18 Gayatri Purushothama rao B tech
19 P ASHWINI P SUDARSHAN B TECH
20 K SAIVEER K RAJINIKANTH B.TECH
21 AKANA ABHISHEK JOYSON AKANA STEVENSON SATISH Btech.
22 Nivali dikshita Ramakrishna raju 4years
23 VAMSHI BANOTH SARAIAH b.tech
24 GUJJALWAR AVANTHI GUJJALWAR RAMULU Btect
25 Gangala Nakshatra Gangala Ramesh Btech
26 Rasagna Prabha Griddaluru G V Prabhakar B-Tech
27 GAYATHRI KALIDINDI MURALI KRISHNAM RAJU Btech
28 MOUNYA NAIDU GOPALA KRISHNA B.tech
29 GAJULA AASRITA G RAMESH KUMAR B.Tech
30 Nagireddy Dilip Reddy N Chandra Reddy B-Tech
31 C NAGA PRITHVI C VINOD KUMAR B.tech
32 K. Shanmukha laxmi K.Upendra rao B.tech
33 ANKALA SATYA VENKATA VATSALYA ANKALA SATYA VENKATA  NARAYANA RAO Btech
34 Gatla Aparna G Bharath Raj B-Tech
35 MUTUKUNDU MADHAV MUTUKUNDU LAXMAN REDDY B.TECH
36 Shreya reddy M Yadava reddy M Btech
37 RAJAT KUMAR PULI P K PURUSHOTHAM KUMAR B TECH
38 Chenangoni Sai ram Ch. Saidulu Btech
39 Bugga Karthik B Jagan Mohan B-Tech
40 K.N SAI SHAGUN K.N SURESH KUMAR DTDP
41 Kuchipudi.durga pravallika K.satyanarayana Btech
42 Vikas Alagandula Bhoomesh B.tech
43 Manish Narayana B.TECH
44 Athouba Sagolsem Iboyaima Sagolsem B.TECH
45 Sharath Chokkaiah B tech
46 Venu madav Mohan b.tech
47 R.Yagna sri Nikhil R.Rambabu Btech
48 P.V.Y.AMAR PREM S/O-P.V. RAMANA BTECH
49 KADALI.UMA BINDU KADALI.SHANKAR B-TECH
50 Rahul Chandrashekar B.TECH
51 RAMAKOTIVAYARA VAYARA KRISHNA RAO B.Tech
52 ARUN KUMAR Narasimha B.TECH
53 PERVELA ROHIT KUMAR PERVELA MADHU KUMAR B.tech
54 Yathavakilla subrahmanya sethu Y b yagna narayana Btech
55 CH.Rupesh CH.Omkareshwar B.Tech
56 JWANESU MULLANGI M. PRAKASHAM legal
57 MUHAMMAD HUSAIN SHAREEF MUHAMMAD AIF SHAREEF B.TEC
58 M. Shamitha chowdary M. Venkateswararao B. Tech
59 K.NIKITHA K.D.R.PRASAD Btech
60 Shreyanandhivargam Nandhivargam nagesh babu Btech
61 S. Sravanthi S. Ramesh B. Tech
62 Sri sesha sai Sneha Ravikumar Facility and service planning
63 M. Sri Vidya Kaumudi M. Vara Prasad Facilities and Services Planning
64 BUSSA SRUJAN KUMAR BUSSA PRAVEEN KUMAR FSP
65 Akshitha gattu Kiran kumar gattu B tech
66 Dasoju Veera Venkata Maniteja Dasoju Srinivasa chary B.Tech
67 AENUGULA SHWETHA REDDY AENUGULA SRI RAM REDDY BTECH
68 Maraboyina.tharuna Maraboyina.Ashok Kumar B.tech
69 Mudavath vishal Mudavath thukaram DTDP
70 Pasupula Naresh kumar Pasupula Narasimha kumar B tech

Environment Management

S No Name Father / Husband Name Course of Study
1 Venkata Maddala Shri MVK Rao Mechanical Engineering
2 AKSHARA KARUNA SAGAR REDDY B.tech
3 Boreddy Venkata Sai Shravani Boreddy Rama subba reddy Dtdp
4 G.Manasa G.Ganga Reddy B.tech
5 G . Rachana G. Ravinder b.tech
6 H PRIYA SAI B HANMANTHU B TECH
7 SIDDAMALLA  RAVI TEJA RAJESHWAR RAO B TECH
8 Pravalika Lakkakula Srinivas Lakkakula Btech
9 P ASHWINI P SUDARSHAN B TECH
10 CH. PREETHI CHANDRASHEKAR b.tech
11 Vasam Saiprasanna Vasam Rajaram M.Tech
12 Nivali dikshita Ramakrishna raju 4years
13 VAMSHI BANOTH SARAIAH b.tech
14 Rasagna Prabha Griddaluri G V Prabhakar B-Tech
15 Nagireddy Dilip Reddy N Chandra Reddy B-Tech
16 K.Shanmukha laxmi K.Upendra rao B.tech
17 Gatla Aparna G Bharath Raj B-Tech
18 Shreya reddy M Yadava reddy M Btech
19 Chenangoni Sai ram Ch. Saidulu Btech
20 Bugga Karthik B Jagan Mohan B-Tech
21 lingampally ganesh lingampally sampath Btech
22 P Sudheer kumar P Vasanth kumar Btech
23 Manish Narayana B.TECH
24 Vikas Alagandula Bhoomesh B.tech
25 Athouba Sagolsem Iboyaima Sagolsem B.TECH
26 Sharath Chokkaiah B tech
27 P.V.Y. AMAR PREM S/O – P.V. RAMANA BTECH
28 AKANA ABHISHEK JOYSON AKANA STEVENSON SATISH Btech
29 R.Yagnasri Nikhil Rambabu B tech
30 KUNTALA. PALLAVI RANI KUNTALA.RAMESH DEEN DAYAL B-TECH
31 Rahul Chandrashekar B.TECH
32 RAMAKOTIVAYARA VAYARA KRISHNA RAO B.Tech
33 ARUN KUMAR Narasimha B.TECH
34 Yathavakilla subrahmanya sethu Y b yagna narayana Btech
35 PERVELA ROHIT KUMAR PERVELA MADHU KUMAR B.tech
36 CH.Rupesh CH.Omkareshwar B.Tech
37 Jwanesu Mullangi m. prakasham legal
38 MUHAMMAD HUSAIN SHAREEF MUHAMMAD ASIF SHAREEF B.TECH
39 Saif mohd nazeer Mohd nazeer 2016 -2020
40 M. Shamithachowdary M. Venkateswararao B. Tech
41 K.NIKITHA K.D.R.PRASAD BTech
42 Shreya nandhivargam Nagesh babu Btech
43 S. Sravanthi S. Ramesh B. Tech
44 M. Sri Vidya Kaumudi M. Vara Prasad Facilities and Services Planning
45 Sri sesha sai sneha upadhyayula Ravikumar upadhyayula Facility and service planning
46 BUSSA SRUJAN KUMAR BUSSA PRAVEEN KUMAR FSP
47 Akshitha gattu Kiran kumar gattu BTECH
48 AENUGULA SHWETHA REDDY AENUGULA SRI RAM REDDY BTECH
49 Maraboyina.tharuna Maraboyina.Ashok kumar B.tech
50 Mudavath vishal Mudavath thukaram DTDP
51 V chenchureddy V subbareddy B tech
52 C.S.Ravi chandra C.Naveen chandra B.tech
53 G.sai srujana G. Sri ramulu B.tech
54 Ashra jabeen Mohd.rizwan B-tech
55 kethavath naidu k.pandu b tech
56 Ashra jabeen Mohd .rizwan B-tech
57 Venu Madav Mohan BTECH
58 CHENNURI VIJAY CHANDRA CHENNURI KRISHNA B.TECH
59 CHAITANYA SATPUTE CHANDRA SHEKAR B.TECH
60 N.SUCHIPRIYA DAMODHAR B.TECH
61 M.KARUNA PAUL PRASAD B.TECH
62 G.VENKAT SATISH G.RAMA KRISHNA B.TECH
63 SANDEEP CHADA LINGAM B.TECH
64 RAVILLA LAVANYA SANGRAM B.TECH
65 E.NIHARIKA GOUD RAMULU GOUD B.TECH
66 NANDIKONDA AVINASH REDDY NANDIKONDA BUCHI REDDY B.TECH
67 THATIPALLY SAI BHARGAV THATIPALLY NARSIMLU B.TECH
68 K.SHIVA KUMAR GOUD K.RAMA KRISHNA GOUD B.TECH

Networking and Data Security

S No Name Father / Husband Name Course of Study
1 AKSHARA KARUNA SAGAR REDDY B.tech
2 Addike Vishal Addike Satya Praveen B.com
3 Aelamoni Naveen Yadav Aelamoni Anjaiah Yadav B.com
4 Addike Harshith Addike Satya Praveen B.com
5 Gundu Pramai Gundu Nageshwar Rao B.com
6 Khillare amol Purbaji Graduation
7 G.Manasa G.Ganga Reddy B.tech
8 G. RACHANA G . RAVINDER b.tech
9 P ASHWINI P SUDARSHAN B TECH
10 CH . PREETHI CHANDRA SHEKAR b.tech
11 Vasam Saiprasanna Vasam Rajaram M.Tech
12 K SAIVEER K RAJINIKANTH B.Tech
13 Nivali dikshita Ramakrishna raju 4years
14 BANOTH VAMSHI SARAIAH b.tech
15 Rasagna Prabha Griddaluri G V Prabhakar B-Tech
16 Nagireddy Dilip Reddy N Chandra Reddy B-Tech
17 K.Shanmukha laxmi K.Upendra rao B.tech
18 Gatla Aparna G Bharath Raj B-Tech
19 M Shreya reddy M yadava reddy Btech
20 Bugga Karthik B Jagan Mohan B-Tech
21 Chenagoni Sai ram Ch. Saidulu Btech
22 A.ROHAN ROYAL BHUSHAN 2018-2022
23 Mahesh Posi rao Dtdp
24 KAMALLA VAMSHIKRISHNA KAMALLA ILAIAH B.TECH
25 Hanuman wange Kishan wange Engineering
26 Manish Narayana BTECH
27 Vikas Alagandula Bhoomesh B.tech
28 Athouba Sagolsem Iboyaima Sagolsem B.TECH
29 Sharath Chokkaiah B tech
30 P.V.Y. AMAR PREM S/O-P.V. RAMANA BTECH
31 AKANA ABHISHEK JOYSON AKANA STEVENSON SATISH Btech
32 KADALI.UMA BINDU KADALI.SHANKAR B-TECH
33 Rahul Chandrashekar B.TECH
34 R. Yagnasri Nikhil Rambabu B tech
35 ARUN KUMAR Narasimha B.TECH
36 Yathavakilla subrahmanya sethu Y b yagna narayana Btech
37 PERVELA ROHIT KUMAR PERVELA MADHU KUMAR B.tech
38 RAMAKOTIVAYARA VAYARA KRISHNA RAO B.Tech
39 CH.Rupesh CH.Omkareshwar B.Tech
40 JWANESU MULLANGI M. PRAKASHAM LEGAL
41 MUHAMMAD HUSAIN SHAREEF MUHAMMAD ASIF SHAREEF B.TECH
42 M. Shamithachowdary M. Venkateswararao B. Tech
43 K.NIKITHA K.D.R.PRASAD BTech
44 Shreya nandhivargam Nagesh babu Btech
45 S. Sravanthi S. Ramesh B. Tech
46 M. Sri Vidya Kaumudi M. Vara Prasad Facilities and Services Planning
47 BUSSA SRUJAN KUMAR BUSSA PRAVEEN KUMAR FSP
48 Sri sesha sai sneha upadhyayula Ravikumar upadhyayula Facility and service planning
49 Akshithagattu Kirankumar gattu Btech
50 AENUGULA SHWETHA REDDY AENUGULA SRI RAM REDDY BTECH
51 Mudavath vishal Mudavath thukaram DTDP
52 Pasupula Naresh Kumar Pasupula Narasimha kumar B tech
53 Maraboyina.Tharuna Maraboyina.Ashok Kumar B.tech
54 V chenchu Reddy V subbareddy B tech
55 My. Sai charan reddy M.srinivasa reddy 4 years
56 C.S.ravi chandra C.naveen chandra B tech
57 G.sai srujana G.sri ramulu B.tech
58 KETHAVATH NAIDU PANDU DTDP
59 vishal anand digital techniques for design and planning
60 Ashra jabeen Mind.rizwan B-tech
61 Ashra jabeen Mohd. Rizwan B-tech
62 V Nishanth Sai V Srinivasa Rao DTDP
63 gattu rishmitha gattu jagan mohan reddy dtdp
64 sankeerthana gampa chandrashekar gampa dtdp
65 Venu Madav Mohan BTECH
66 V.SAI DHEERAJ V.RAVI PRAKASH B TECH
67 Shifan Ahmed Manzoor Ahmed B.Tech.
68 CHENNURI VIJAY CHANDRA CHENNURI KRISHNA B.TECH
69 CHAITANYA SATPUTE CHANDRA SHEKAR B.TECH
70 N. SUCHIPRIYA DAMODHAR B.TECH

Basic Computing

S No Name Father / Husband Name Education
1 Nivali dikshita Ramakrishna raju under-graduation
2 Rasagna Prabha Griddaluri G V Prabhakar engineering
3 Nagireddy Dilip Reddy N Chandra Reddy engineering
4 Gatla Aparna G Bharath Raj engineering
5 K.Shanmukha laxmi K.Upendra rao engineering
6 Shreya reddy M Yadava reddy M engineering
7 Bugga Karthik B Jagan Mohan engineering
8 Chenagoni Sai ram Ch. Saidulu engineering
9 Yahiya hyder Anwar hyder engineering
10 P.V.Y. AMAR PREM S/O -P.V. RAMANA engineering
11 AKANA ABHISHEK JOYSON AKANA STEVENSON SATISH under-graduation
12 RAMAKOTIVAYARA VAYARA KRISHNA RAO under-graduation
13 Naveen Kumar Sreenivas graduation
14 JWANESU MULLANGI M. PRAKASHAM post-graduation
15 MUHAMMAD HUSAIN SHAREEF MUHAMMAD ASIF SHAREEF under-graduation
16 K.NIKITHA K.D.R.PRASAD engineering
17 Shreya nandhivargam Nagesh babu engineering
18 AENUGULA SHWETHA REDDY AENUGULA SRI RAM REDDY engineering
19 Mudavath vishal Mudavath thukaram engineering
20 V chenchureddy V subbareddy engineering
21 KETHAVATH NAIDU K.PANDU engineering
22 vishal anand under-graduation
23 RAHIM ALI RAMJAN ANSARI engineering
24 N Sandeep N venkanna engineering
25 Shivachandhra Narendar under-graduation